Welcome to my Personal Blog

Welcome to my Personal Blog

Photos of My Children

Through this blog you will get to know about who I am. Then just listened to my Personal Notes following:
Full Name: Andi Hasbi Jaya, S.Pd
Nickname: Andi Abbi, called Familiar Ebbi
Place and Date of Birth: March 25 1982 Bulukumba
Occupation: Civil Servant
Title: Teacher Sports
Address: Jl. No. Wirakarya. 48, Ex. Minasatene
Sub: Minasatene
Pangkajene and Islands District
Religion: Islam
My hobbies: Teaching, Blogging, Playing Football
Status: Married
Name of Parent
a. Father: Andi Muhammad Saing
b. Mother: Andi Nurhati
Phone: +6285-29887-7111
Phone: +6281-35530-0899
Maybe It's Just About Information Regarding my Personal Data.
Thanks for Reading Writing About Me Andi Hasbi Jaya.

17 Responses to "Welcome to my Personal Blog"

  1. disini saya bisa lebih mengetahui dan mengenal tentang pak Hasbi, walau belum pernah berjumpa langsung...salam :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. I Even Met Yet Ever Direct by Mr. Blogs of Hariyanto, But Through Blogs We joked and Exchange Opinions and although the face and fingers Got No Shaking, Thank you for His presence in My Personal Blog.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Hi sir, nice to meet this siteblog :)

    ReplyDelete
  4. Apri Aldi and mariyanto widodo Thanks For Visite My Blog

    ReplyDelete
  5. nah akhirnya bisa silaturahmi seperti langsung kerumah,, dengan begini saya lebih rileks untuk mendekatkan diri.. salam buat semua keluarga dan sukses selalu pak

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Thanks atas kunjungannya Mas Wisata Murah Salam silaturahmi

      Delete
  6. Mantap Pak andi Blog Personal Yang sempurna pengen banget saya belajar secara lansung sama anda mengenai seputar Ngeblog di WP dan BP...salam kenal My Fans your status di Facebook, contack me yachhh^-^ anakbugismks@gmail.com

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Kura-kura dalam Perahu Pura Pura Tidak Tahu, Terimah Kasi Atas Kunjungannya

      Delete
  7. terimakasih pak Hasbi, senang sekali bisa bekunjungan dan menjalin persaudaraan dengan anda melalui blog ini, salam kenal

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Saya Pun Mengucapakan Banyak Terima Kasih atas kesediaan Mbak Ana Sriwahyuni Berkunjung Di Blog Personal saya

      Delete

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel