My Firstborn Pictures

My Firstborn Pictures, On this occasion I put myself sharing photos of my family, Here are three photos kesanyangan my son, I Take photo in 2012 that when my daughter was 5 years, when he wanted to go to school and I was photographed with my favorite camera

Annisa Hasbi

Annisa Hasbi


Icha

Hello My Name Is Icha


Firstborn Pictures

Firstborn Pictures

That's Some Small Image My family, See also other photos
Biography My Oldest Son :
Full Name: Andi Annisa Hasbi
Nickname: Icha or Nisa
Place and Date of Birth: February 15, 2007 Bulukumba
Kindergarten Education District Pertiwi Minasatene

Berlangganan update artikel terbaru via email:

2 Responses to "My Firstborn Pictures"

  1. This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Sorry I Erase Your comment Because you commented spam, Thank you for his visit

    ReplyDelete

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel